event top results

YOUTH / TEEN – TOURNAMENT RESULTS

YOUTH

OVER 2 YEARS NO-GI
1 MALCOM RAMIREZ-RED SCHAFER
2 COLLIN JONES-VENERATION
3 AUSTIN FOREMAN-LCCT

UNDER 12 MONTHS NO-GI
1 LARRY BECK-ROUGH NECK COMBATIVES
2 CHEYANNE SCHNEIKER-VENERATION
3 NICOLAS VALEZ-PURA VIDA

4-6 YRS NO-GI, OVER 12 MO
-40 LBS
1 ROMAN LONG-ROUFUSPORT
2 MORGAN RUTHERFORD-VENERATION
3 AERO SMITH-PURA VIDA

4-6 YRS NO-GI, UNDER 12 MO
-40 LBS
1 MICHAEL SCHILLEN-VENERATION
2 STELLA KOENINGS-360
3 JUDAH OBERGON-LCCT

4-6 YRS NO-GI, OVER 24 MO
35-55 LBS
1 KEIRA ROSENMARKLE-VENERATION
2 WAYLON WARE-VENERATION
3 GARRETT KITZMAN-NEUTRAL GROUND

4-6 YRS NO-GI, UNDER 12 MO
55-65 LBS
1 ERICH WALLDORF-VENERATION
2 ALONZO SAAVEDRA-PURA VIDA
3 KYLE YEHLE-VENERATION

7 YRS NO-GI, OVER 12 MO
44-49 LBS
1 TYCE ORTEGA-CROSSOVER
2 ANDREW SIBILA-NEUTRAL GROUND
3 NATHAN SILIBA-NEUTRAL GROUND

7-9 YRS NO-GI, OVER 24 MO
50-80 LBS
1 ZEILA ZWORT-360
2 ASHTON SHULTZ-VENERATION
3 ASHER LUCHMAN-ROUFUSPORT

7-9 YRS NO-GI
50-67 LBS
1 RHENZO AUGUSTO-LCCT
2 ARIANNA HERNANDEZ-VENERATION
3 MASSIMINO ODROTTI-NEW BREED

7-8 YRS NO-GI, 12-24 MO
54-62 LBS
1 DURANGO VALLES-UFLACKER
2 NATHANIEL MICECH-360
3 NOLAN CAVAZOS-LCCT

YOUTH NO-GI
1 ALEX SAKS-CARLSON GRACIE
2 IZZY MCKEARN-EXCEL

7-10 YRS NO-GI, UNDER 12 MO
60-80 LBS
1 MOSES LONG-ROUFUSPORT
2 CAMERON HOROCHENA-LCCT
3 JOSHUA YEHLE-VENERATION

NO-GI, 12-24 MO
71-81 LBS
1 KADEN CHRISTENSEN-CORE
2 KEONE WESTFALL-360
3 MADALYN HARMON-ROUGH NECK COMBATIVES

9-10 YRS NO-GI, UNDER 12 MO
72-87 LBS
1 DANIELLE TSE-VENERATION
2 MICHAEL BURNS-VENERATION
3 JASMINE HALL-FIGHT PRIME

10-13 YRS NO-GI, OVER 12 MO
80-95 LBS
1 MASON PURDY-LCCT
2 GABRIEL RAMIREZ-RED SCHAFER
3 SEBASTIAN ROSALES-VENERATION

YOUTH NO-GI, UNDER 12 MO
82-110 LBS
1 MATTEO DELEON-VENERATION
2 KIARA RAMIREZ-GRACIE
3KATHRYN STRAUB-360

10-12 YRS NO-GI, OVER 24 MO
-80 LBS
1 NICHOLAS SCHULTZ-VENERATION
2 GAGE HILL-UGF BRASA
3 BROOK CRAWLEY-360

10-12 YRS NO-GI, OVER 24 MO
84-147 LBS
1 ROBERT ROZITE-360
2 ETHAN NEAL-360
3 LILLIAN WRIGHT-VENERATION

12-13 YRS,
170-180 LBS
1 MILAN DJURIC-CORRAL
2 MICHAEL FRIEDMAN-SPIDER

TEEN NO-GI, 12 –24 MO
100-115 LBS
1 COLE NELSON-VENERATION
2 ERIC GARCIA-ROUFUSPORT
3 JASIAH JOHNSON-VENERATION

YOUTH TEEN NO-GI, UNDER 12 MO
1 ALEXIS CORONADO-KOOL KATZ
2 MARCELO AVELAR-KOOL KATZ
3 ANDREW LOJESKI-VENERATION

TEEN 14-17 YRS NO-GI
108-169 LBS
1 ANDREW LOJESKI-VENERATION
2 EMME SIKI-SUNIL SUTHAR
3 AUBREY BOROKER-EXCEL

TEEN 14-17 NO-GI, OVER 24 MO
-145 LBS
1 NOAH DRABEK-KOOL KATZ
2 PETER DJURIC-CORRAL
3 TAYLOR TORREZ-ROUFUSPORT

TEEN 16-17 NO-GI, UNDER 12 MO
+120 LBS
1 WILLIAM HARRISON-EAST TROY MMA
2 CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ-ROUFUSPORT
3 TRENT ELLIS-CROSSOVER MMA

TEEN 15-17 NO-GI, OVER 12 MO
120-129 LBS
1 KODY BENNETT-VENERATION
2 IAN ZIMMERMAN-TEAM THUMP
3 ELIJAH OBREGON-LCCT

TEEN 16-17 NO-GI, OVER 24 MO
134-138 LBS
1 NOAH DRABEK-KOOL KATZ
2 AUSTIN GRANT-CORE
3 STEVE WAWRZOS-CURRAN

TEEN 16-17 NO-GI
180-225 LBS
1 BRANDON FRIEDMAN-SPIDER
2 ERIK BEYER-FVGC

YOUTH, GI, OVER 12 MO
1 JACOB CRONK-SUDA
2 MALCOM RAMIREZ-RED SCHAFER
3 JUSTIN CRONK-SUDAU

4-6 YRS GI, OVER 24 MO
35-55 LBS
1 KEIRA ROSENMARKLE-GRACIE

4-6 YRS GI, UNDER 12 MO
35-45 LBS
1 STELLA KOENINGS-360
2 MICHAEL SCHILLER-VENERATION
3 JUDAH OBREGON-LCCT

4-6 YRS GI, UNDER 12 MO
55-65 LBS
1 ERICH WALLDORF-VENERATION
2 KYLE YEHLE-VENERATION
3 ALONZO SAAVEDRA-PURA VIDA

4-6 YRS GI, UNDER 12 MO
45-55 LBS
1 ROMAN LONG-ROUFUSPORT
2 ELYANNA DE LEON-VENERATION
3 MORGAN RUTHERFORD-VENERATION

7 YRS GI, OVER 12 MONTHS
44-49 LBS
1 ANDREW SIBILA-NEUTRAL GROUND
2 WAYLON WARE-VENERATION
3 TYCE ORTEGA-CROSSOVER

7-9 YRS GI, OVER 24 MONTHS
50-80 LBS
1 ZELIA ZWART-360
2 ASHTON SCHULTZ-VENERATION
3 XANDER ZWART-360

7-9 YRS GI, UNDER 12 MO
50-67 LBS
1 RHENZO AUGUSTO-LCCT
2 MASSIMINO ODROTTI-NEW BREED
3 ARIANNA HERNANDEZ-VENERATION

7-9 YRS GI, 1-2 YEARS
54-62 LBS
1 DURANGO VALLES-UFLACHER
2 NATHAN MICECH-360
3 NOLAN CAVAZOS-LCCT

7-10 YRS GI, UNDER 12 MO
60-80 LBS
1 NIKITA ADAMOV-NEUTRAL GROUND
2 MOSES LONG-ROUFUSPORT
3 NATE STREIFF-NEUTRAL GROUND

9-10 YRS GI, UNDER 12 MO
72-87 LBS
1 MICHAEL LIBERMAN-NEUTRAL GROUND
2 MICHAEL BURNS-VENERATION
3 DANIELLE TSE-VENERATION

YOUTH YRS GI, 12-24 MO
71-81 LBS
1 KADEN CHRISTIANSEN-CORE
2 KEONE WESTFALL-360
3 FELIX KOCH-NEUTRAL GROUND

10-12 YRS GI, OVER 24 MO
-80 LBS
1 NICHOLAS SCHULTZ-VENERATION
2 GAGE HILL-UGF BRASA
3 ELIOT TAIT-360

10-12 YRS GI, OVER 24 MO
84-147 LBS
1 ROBERT ROZITE-360
2 LILLY RIGGLE-VENERATION
3 LILLIAN WRIGHT-VENERATION

10-13 YRS GI, OVER 12 MO
80-95 LBS
1 MASON PARDY-LCCT
2 SEBASTIAN ROSALES-VENERATION
3 GABRIEL RAMIREZ-RED SCHAFER

9-13 YRS GI
82.2-110 LBS
1 KATHRYN STRAUB-360
2 MATTEO DELEON-VENERATION
3 JOSH ARANA-LCCT

13-15 YRS GI, OVER 12 MO/UNDER 12 MO
130-140 LBS
1 SAM GRASSESCHI-LCCT
2 RAELYN MILES-KOOL KATZ
3 GABRIEL LEBRUN-LCCT

13 YRS GI
137 LBS
1 CHASE SATANO-LZARA-VENERATION
2 JACE BECKS-FOUR WINDS
3 CHEYANNE SCHNEIKER-VENERATION

12-24 MONTHS, GI,
100-115 LBS
1 COLE NELSON-VENERATION
2 ERIC GARCIA-ROUFUSPORT
3 TIMOTHY ARANA-LCCT

12 YRS GI, UNDER 12 MO
1 LILLIAN BRUNETTE-GRACIE
2 ALEX SALAS-CARLSON GRACIE
3 JOHN CRUZ-FOUR WINDS

TEEN 14 YRS GI, OVER 12 MO
99-105 LBS
1 CODY LINNE-LCCT
2 ELIJAH OBREGON-LCCT

TEEN 14-15 YRS GI, OVER 24 MO
-120 LBS
1 TAYLOR TORREZ-ROUFUSPORT
2 MARCO QUINONES-LCCT

TEEN GI, UNDER 12 MO
-120+ LBS
1 WILLIAM HARRISON-EAST TROY
2 CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ-ROUFUSPORT
3 TRENT ELLIS-CROSSOVER

TEEN 15-17 YRS GI, OVER 12 MO
120-129 LBS
1 VINCENZO GILBERTO-CARLSON GRACIE
2 KODY BENNETT-VENERATION

TEEN 14-17 YRS GI
108-169 LBS
1 ANDREW LOJESKI-VENERATION
2 EMMA SITKE-SUNSIL SUTHAR
3 GABBY SCHROECKENTHALEN-NEUTRAL GROUND

TEEN 14-17 YRS GI, OVER 24 MO
-145 LBS
1 MITCH VANG-360
2 CHAD YOIUNG-VENERATION
3 PETER DJURIC- CORRAL

TEEN 16-17 YRS GI, OVER 24 MO
134-138 LBS
1 NOAH DRABEK-KOOL KATZ
2 STEVE WAWRZOS-CURRAN
3 AUSTIN GRANT-IND

TEEN, GI
170-180 LBS
1 MILAN DJURIC-CORRAL
2 MICHAEL FRIEDMAN-SPIDER

ADULTS – NOGI TOURNAMENT RESULTS

WOMENS

WOMEN’S OVER 12 MONTHS 135-138
1 MEGAN PARADISE-BONSAI
2 AMBER KAMISCHIKE-10TH PLANET

WOMEN’S OVER 12 MONTHS 164-172
1 LEAH LETSON-PURA VIDA
2 SARA MACKEY-NEUTRAL GROUND

WOMEN’S OVER 12 MONTHS 209-211
1 JESSICA SUNIER-RED SCHAFER
2 JENNIFER JOHNSON-BLACKBURN

WOMEN’S UNDER 12 MONTHS 113-126
1 JOANNA TRINADADE-LCCT
2 LACY KUTZ-RED SCHAFER
3 KATELYN FLOWERS-SUNIL SUNTHAR

WOMEN’S UNDER 12 MONTHS 132-143
1 CHARITY THRASHER-360
2 KELSEY SMITH-360
3 JAMIE BOPARAI-CROSSOVER

WOMEN’S UNDER 12 MONTHS 162-193
1 EMILY LOERZEL-DEFCOM
2 NATALIA GADEK-REDZOVIC
3 MELISSA WHICHMAN-360

ABSOLUTE
MEN’S ABSOLUTE -170
1 RICK GLENN-ROUFUSPORT
2 JOE THRASHER-360
3 SCOTT SIEVEWRIGHT-RED SCHAFER

MEN’S ABSOLUTE UNLIMITED
1 DANILO BOROVIC-360
2 ANDY ACKER-TWISTED FITNESS
3 RED SCHAFER-RED SCHAFER

MENS ADVANCED
MEN’S ADVANCED -140
1 SAM NEVERMAN-NEUTRAL GROUND
2 MAX PASCALE-360
3 JUSTEN HAMILTON-ENERGY

MEN’S ADVANCED -155
1 KEVIN NOEL-BONSAI
2 CODY DIANATE-360
3 AARON BROOKS-CARLSON GRACIE

MEN’S ADVANCED -170
1 MATT ARNST-VENERATION
2 JONAS FLOK-VENERATION
3 DYLAN FALDUTO-VIANNA

MEN’S ADVANCED -185
1 ANDY ACKER-TWISTED FITNESS
2 CHRIS HARTWIG-CURRAN
3 RUSS TABAKA-OSW

MEN’S ADVANCED -205
1 JOSH ECKMAN-OSW
2 MIKE ROBERTS-360

MEN’S ADVANCED -170
1 MATT ARNST-VENERATION
2 JONAS FLOK-VENERATION
3 DYLAN FALDUTO-VIANNA

MENS INTERMEDIATE

MEN’S INTERMEDIATE -140
1 ERIK WALSH-RED SCHAFER
2 JOHN SANCHEZ-ENERGY
3 TONY CHIANTELLO-360

MEN’S INTERMEDIATE -155
1 JOSH HOWARD-TGJB
2 MONTELL JACKSON-RED SCHAFER
3 ODE OSBOURNE-WMMA

MEN’S INTERMEDIATE -170
1 ANDREW DOSTAL-CVBJJ
2 BILL MILLER-LCCT
3 ALPHY GUTIERREZ-KOOL

MEN’S INTERMEDIATE -185
1 YOUSEF AL-GHOUL-LCCT
2 JUSTIN SHEA-360
3 MICHAEL MUTTER-ROUFUSPORT

MEN’S INTERMEDIATE -205
1 JUSTIN BAEHRING-CURRAN
2 CHARLES RUSCH-DEFCOM
3 GERALD STONE-LCCT

MEN’S INTERMEDIATE -225
1 WILLIAM VINCENT-10TH PLANET
2 LORENZO GARCIA-VENERATION
3 DAVID AKEY-CROSSOVER

MEN’S INTERMEDIATE +225
1 WILL KEYS-CROSSOVER
2 NATHAN SHORE-TGJB
3 JOHNNY MARSZALKOWSKI-NEUTRAL GROUND

MENS BEGINNER
MEN’S BEGINNER -140
1 DOMINIC BACKHOLZ-RED SCHAFER
2 JUSTIN SORG-GENESIS MMA
3 VINCENZO GILBERTO-CARLSON GRACIE

MEN’S BEGINNER -155
1 DYLAN ALLINGHAM-CARLSON
2 FRISCO SUTTON-RED SCHAFER
3 ANTONIO CHARRE-CURRAN

MEN’S BEGINNER -170
1 ALEX SCUDDER-ROUFUSPORT
2 MICHAEL PARKER-CORE
3 THOMAS SAMMIS-NEUTRAL GROUND

MEN’S BEGINNER -185
1 DYLAN PETER-GENESIS
2 CRAIG RIECKMANN-LCCT
3 JONATHAN SANTANA-TWISTED FITNESS

MEN’S BEGINNER -205
1 HASAM SAMARA-ROUFUSPORT
2 SAMUEL MALLIET-LEONARD-NEUTRAL GROUND
3 ANDREW KAUZLARIC-FLASH

MEN’S BEGINNER -225
1 DONALD EKERN-VENERATION
2 SHAKIR SCOTT-CROSSOVER
3 NELLY THOMPSON-NEUTRAL GROUND

MEN’S BEGINNER +225
1 MIKE HERNANDEZ-NEUTRAL GROUND
2 GABRIEL SAYEG-SERRANOS
3 THERAN NEISIUS-LCCT

MASTERS

MEN’S MASTERS NO-GI OVER 12 MONTHS
Below 182
1 JASON RIVIERA-360
2 RYAN BRICCO-CARLSON GRACIE
3 MIKE WASILKOFF-360

MEN’S MASTERS NO-GI OVER 12 MONTHS
182-190
1 JAMES MICHAEL-360
2 BRANDON ANSELL-FLASH
3 EARL GUNTHER-OSW

MEN’S MASTERS NO-GI OVER 12 MONTHS
219-227
1 ADRIAN SERRANO-SERRANOS
2 KARL TUREK-RED SCHAFER
3 PAT FREDRICKSON-360

MEN’S MASTERS NO-GI UNDER 12 MONTHS
168-176
1 JEFF METZGER-NEUTRAL GROUND
2 LARRY SLIWA-OSW
3 DAVID POILE-MCVICKOR

MEN’S MASTERS NO-GI UNDER 12 MONTHS
-182
1 JOHN DE LA CRUZ-PURA VIDA
2 GREGORY KANE-REDZOVIC

MEN’S MASTERS NO-GI UNDER 12 MONTHS
202-232
1 JOSE NUNEZ-PURA VIDA
2 PETE MAREINA-RED SCHAFER
3 MIKE FINK-NEUTRAL GROUND

ADULTS – GI TOURNAMENT RESULTS

WOMENS
WOMEN’S WHITE BELT 125-135
1 JOANNA TRINADAD-LCCT
2 JAMIE BOPARAI-CROSSOVER
3 CHARITY THRASHER-360

WOMEN’S WHITE BELT -143
1 KELSEY SMITH-360
2 KRISTIN SHIMABUKU-ALLIANCE
3 MICHELLE RADLOFF-DEFCOM

WOMEN’S WHITE BELT 162-178
1 LEAH LETSON-PURA VIDA
2 EMILY LOERZEL-NEUTRAL GROUND
3 ISLSE LIPKE-NEUTRAL GROUND

WOMEN’S WHITE BELT 191-211
1 JENNIFER JOHNSON-BLACKBURN
2 NATALIA GADEK-REDZOVIC
3 MELLISSA WICHMAN-360

WOMEN’S BLUE BELT ABSOLUTE
1 JESSICA SUNIER-RED SCHAFER
2 MEGAN PARADISE-BONSAI
3 AMBER-10TH PLANET

MENS

MEN’S BROWN/BLACK BELT –185
1 ANDREW ACKER-TWISTED FITNESS
2 ANDREW LUENEBERG-360

MEN’S BROWN/BLACK BELT -190
1 ROB SCHUSTER-360
2 MIKE ROBERTS-360
3 DAVID KLESS-VENERATION

MEN’S PURPLE BELT -155
1 SAM NEVERMAN-NEUTRAL GROUND
2 DARBY HAANPAA-CORE
3 JOEL MALDONADO-360

MEN’S PURPLE BELT -170
1 ANTONIO GARCIA-REDZOVIC
2 JONAS FLOK-VENERATION
3 RICK GLENN-ROUFUSPORT

MEN’S BLUE BELT -140
1 MAX PASCALE-360
2 ERIC WALSH-RED SCHAFER
3 CESAR BRIONES-LCCT

MEN’S BLUE BELT -155
1 AARON BROOKS-CARLSON GRACIE
2 JORDAN PEYTON-CORE
3 KEVIN NOEL-BONSAI

MEN’S BLUE BELT -170
1 JOE TRASHER-360
2 SCOTT SIEVEWRIGHT-RED SCHAFER
3 MATT ARNST-VENERATION

MEN’S BLUE BELT -185
1 YOUSEF AL-GHOUL-LCCT
2 JUSTIN SHEA-360
3 MICHAEL REDDICK-360

MEN’S BLUE BELT -205
1 JOHN BECKER-SERAFIN
2 RAFAEL VALVERDE-REDZOVIC
3 RYAN CAMONIER-CORE

MEN’S BLUE BELT -225
1 DAVID AKEY-CROSSOVER
2 JOSH OLSEN-VENERATION

MEN’S BLUE BELT +225
1 BEN LOPEZ-360
2 WILL KEYS-CROSSOVER

MEN’S WHITE BELT -140
1 JUSTIN SORG-GENESIS
2 TONY CHIANTELLO-360
3 AZMI ABDEL-HAMID-NEUTRAL GROUND

MEN’S WHITE BELT -155
1 GERRALD MOINTOSA-CORE
2 MONTEL JACKSON-RED SCHAFER
3 JESSE TRACEY-CARLSON GRACIE

MEN’S WHITE BELT -170
1 AARON GEIGER-LCCT
2 JOHN MULHERN-VENERATION
3 THOMAS SAMMIS-NEUTRAL GROUND

MEN’S WHITE BELT -185
1 JONATHAN SANATNA-TWISTED FITNESS
2 WES MILLER-BONSAI
3 ALEC JUST-CROSSOVER

MEN’S WHITE BELT -205
1 EVAN BENEDICT-CROSSOVER
2 ANDREW KAUZLARIC-FLASHBACK
3 HUSAM SAMARA-ROUFUSPORT

MEN’S WHITE BELT -225
1 LORENZO GARCIA-VENERATION
2 DONALD EKEARN-VENERATION
3 NELLY THOMPSON-NEUTRAL GROUND

MEN’S WHITE BELT +225
1 MIKE TETREAULT-NEUTRAL GROUND
2 JOHNNY MARSZALKOWSKI-NEUTRAL GROUND
3 BABRIEL SAYEG-SERRANOS

MASTERS

MASTERS WHITE BELT 163-171
1 CHAD HAUSER-FVGC
2 JORDAN DOLIN-LCCT
3 SHLOMO LEVIN-NEUTRAL GROUND

MASTERS WHITE BELT 176-182
1 MIKE WASILKOFF-360
2 COREY MARTIN-360
3 JOHN DE LA CRUZ-PURA VIDA

MEN’S MASTERS WHITE BELT 202-215
1 PAUL SCHOEN-360
2 JOSE NUNEZ-PURA VIDA
3 MIKE FINK-NEUTRAL GROUND

MASTERS WHITE BELT 232-236
1 PETE MAREINA-RED SCHAFER
2 JEFF JASSO-LCCT

MEN’S MASTERS BLUE BELT+ –178.8
1 RYAN BRICCO-CARLSON GRACIE
2 ???????  – Vaghi martial arts
3 Steve Hanson

MASTERS BLUE BELT 190-191
1 JAMES MICHAEL-360
2 MIKE CAUGHEY-NEUTRAL GROUND

MEN’S MASTERS BLUE BELT+ 219-222
1 ADRIAN SERRANO-SERRANOS
2 PAT FREDRICKSON-360
3 KARL TUREK-RED SCHAFER

TEAM – TOURNAMENT RESULTS

1)VENERATION  – 112
2)360 BRASA  – 108
3)LCCT  – 59
4)NEUTRAL GROUND   – 53
5)RED SCHAFER MMA  – 40
6)ROUFUSPORT – 36
7)CARLSON GRACIE  – 33
8) CROSSOVER   – 24
9)PURA VIDA   – 20
10)CORE   -18
11)KOOL KATZ     – 17
12)TWISTED FITNESS   – 12
t14)BONSAI  – 11
t14)REDZOVIC   -11
t17)CORRAL   – 9
t17)CURRAN – 9
t17)SERRANOS  – 9
18)GENESIS – 8
t20)OSW – 7
t20)SPIDER  – 7
t25)10TH PLANET  – 6
t25)DEFCOM   – 6
t25)EAST TROY MMA   – 6
t25)FLASHBACK  – 6

t25)UFLACHER    – 6
t29)BLACKBURN  – 5
t29)FVGC  – 5
t29)SUNIL SUTHAR – 5
t29)TGJB  – 5
t31)ROUGH NECK   – 4
t31)SUDA – 4
t38)CEDAR VALLEY – 3
t38)ENERGY   – 3
t38)EXCEL  – 3
t38)FLASH   – 3
t38)FOUR WINDS  -3
t38)NEW BREED   -3
t38)SERAFIN  – 3
t40)ALLIANCE  – 2
t40)TEAM THUMP  – 2
t45)AUSTIN GRANT – 1
t45)FIGHT PRIME  – 1
t45)MCVICKER  – 1
t45)VIANNA – 1
t45)WMMA   – 1

archive results

Combat Corner

 
Combat Corner Professional is a martial arts equipment manufacturer founded by professional fighters in 2007. Using only the best raw materials, innovation and cutting edge designs we supply many of the most respected fighters & teams in the world. With our eyes, ears & fists in the gym we are able to stay connected and relevant to the needs of all athletes beginner to pro. Who’s in your Corner?


(888) 991-8789 | info@combatcorner.com N56W16865 Ridgewood Dr Unit 200 Menomonee Falls, WI 53051

EMAIL SIGNUP

 


Twitter